List of teams
LT EN RU
Team name Organization Course Group First Name 1 City 1 Country 1 Si card 1 First Name 2 First Name 2 Last Name 2 City 2 Country 2 Si card 2
1 Smart-ID Blue Course 2 Eduardas Kamarevcevas Šiauliai Lithuania Viktoras Kamarevcevas Viktoras Kamarevcevas Vilnius Lithuania
2 Broliai Red Course 2 Robertas Lubys Klaipeda Lithuania Valdas Lubys Valdas Lubys Vilnius Lithuania
3 Scala Dream Black Course 2 Pavel Timonin Klaipėda Lithuania Romanas Vasiuninas Romanas Vasiuninas Klaipėda Lithuania
4 802team Black Course 3 Sergei Petrov Moscow Russia Anna Rogal Anna Rogal Moscow Russia
5 Antaris Team Black Course 2 Tomas Griškonis Vilnius Lithuania 8222777 Martynas Dobilinskas Martynas Dobilinskas Vilnius Lithuania 8016016
6 IK Black Course 3 Ilya Humbar Minsk Belarus Katherine Kazachenko Katherine Kazachenko Minsk Belarus
7 VGL Sport Red Course 3 Gintautas Valauskas Telšiai Lithuania 8631285 Loreta Valauskė Loreta Valauskė Telšiai Lithuania 8631283
8 Team Maya Green Course 3 Karolis Goda Vilnius Lithuania Airina Mazėtytė Airina Mazėtytė Vilnius Lithuania
9 HERBAMEDICUS HERBAMEDICUS Red Course 2 Justas Krasuckis Vilnius Lithuania Laurynas Braškus Laurynas Braškus Vilnius Lithuania
10 TeamBros Red Course 2 Laimonas Šukys Kaunas Lithuania Edvinas Šukys Edvinas Šukys Kaunas Lithuania
11 Nuostabieji lozzeriai Bėgimo klubas Red Course 3 Laurynas Ardinavičius Jonava Lithuania Justina Savickienė Justina Savickienė Jonava Lithuania
12 Fuxai Studentai Black Course 2 Andrius Fedotovas Rokiškis Lithuania Ramūnas Baukys Ramūnas Baukys Rokiškis Lithuania
13 Burpis Burpis Red Course 2 Marius Puzneckis Klaipėda Lithuania Žaimantas Pastarnokas Žaimantas Pastarnokas Klaipėda Lithuania
14 Šiauliai100 Red Course 2 Narūnas Kazanavičius Šiauliai Lithuania Liutauras Mituzas Liutauras Mituzas Šiauliai Lithuania
15 Panų valdovai Red Course 2 Algirdas Mameniškis Vilnius Lithuania Donatas Dargis Donatas Dargis Vilnius Lithuania
16 VERTINTOJAS LT Marleksa Red Course 3 Gedas Valikonis Vilnius Lithuania Edita Klingaitė Edita Klingaitė Telšiai Lithuania
17 Konkurentai Arboro Blue Course 2 Mantas Bardiševičius Krekenava Lithuania Simas Pranckaitis Simas Pranckaitis Krekenava Lithuania
18 MDM Red Course 2 Deividas Žitkus Kaunas Lithuania 7880903 Vaidotas Pranskūnas Vaidotas Pranskūnas Klaipėda Lithuania
19 Net47 Red Course 3 Alexander Oleshkevitch Minsk Belarus Marina Makarenko Marina Makarenko Minsk Belarus
20 Metras pem su kepure Lietuvos kariuomenė Green Course 4 Juliana Romoslavskaja Jonava Lithuania Aistė Indriulienė Aistė Indriulienė Vilnius Lithuania
21 Kaži ar laimėsim Green Course 2 Haroldas Bacius Vilnius Lithuania Mindaugas Bacius Mindaugas Bacius Vilnius Lithuania 7210101
22 Žvejų 7-2 UAB Vakaru pramoga Blue Course 3 Ingrida Saikevičiūtė Klaipėda Lithuania Deividas Perskaudas Deividas Perskaudas Klaipėda Lithuania
23 ValAnd Blue Course 2 Andrei Bagenski Grodno Belarus Valery Krautsevich Valery Krautsevich Grodno Belarus
24 Kukuliai Blue Course 3 Andrė Gvazdauskaitė Vilnius Lithuania Augustinas Šueris Augustinas Šueris Vilnius Lithuania
25 dkvadratu Miško Trasa Blue Course 3 Deividas Daukšys Gargždai Lithuania Dovilė Šumskė Dovilė Šumskė Kaunas Lithuania
26 Virpančių Gitarų Duetas Black Course 2 Jonas Antanavičius Vilnius Lithuania Karolis Petronis Karolis Petronis Vilnius Lithuania 8383832
27 Dvikojis Plėšrusis Blue Course 4 Monika Svėrytė Vilnius Lithuania Sigita Jonaitytė Sigita Jonaitytė Vilnius Lithuania
28 PILOTAI Blue Course 2 Tomas Strazdauskas Vilnius Lithuania Vincas Šnirpūnas Vincas Šnirpūnas Vilnius Lithuania
29 O Klaipeda-Ghost Blue Course 2 Artūras Pečkys Klaipėda Lithuania Donatas Pečkys Donatas Pečkys Klaipėda Lithuania
30 Puskės Puskės ir Co Green Course 4 Lina Jakubauskienė Vilnius Lithuania Justė Žibūdienė Justė Žibūdienė Vilnius Lithuania
31 Sabris Black Course 3 Evgeniy Kolganov Moscow Russia 899106 Elena Safronova Elena Safronova Moscow Russia 8658976
32 Kosmos Red Course 4 Katsiaryna Vadalazava Minsk Belarus Oksana Nefedova Oksana Nefedova Minsk Belarus
33 Raumenys Blue Course 3 Julius Parnarauskas Klaipėda Lithuania Aušra Parnarauskienė Aušra Parnarauskienė Klaipėda Lithuania
34 Piktos elitininkės Blue Course 4 Reda Žalimienė Klaipėda Lithuania 8654405 Vilija Gvildienė Vilija Gvildienė Kaunas Lithuania 8644486
35 73b5121bb3f6336d3fe5f9402f13f4d6 OK Takas Red Course 2 Vaidas Dzedulionis Kauno Raj. Virbališkių Km. Lithuania 8014401 Vytautas Balčiūnaitis Vytautas Balčiūnaitis Kaunas Lithuania
36 BK Maratonas Red Course 2 Agnius Anton Klaipėda Lithuania 8151105 Čiapas Michalkovskij Čiapas Michalkovskij Klaipėda Lithuania 8651318
37 Apuokai Red Course 2 Robertas Jauniškis Vilnius Lithuania Martynas Pabrėža Martynas Pabrėža Vilnius Lithuania
38 RadioActive Blue Course 2 Mindaugas Stražinskas Klaipėda Lithuania 8662274 Karolis Tijūnaitis Karolis Tijūnaitis Klaipėda Lithuania
39 LosOS Red Course 3 Heorhi Piachonau Minsk Belarus Tatsiana Nizova Tatsiana Nizova Minsk Belarus
40 Netikėliai Red Course 2 Gintas Venckevičius Klaipėda Lithuania Vidmantas Gibavičius Vidmantas Gibavičius Kaunas Lithuania
41 Avietynas Red Course 2 Šarūnas Baleišis Vilnius Lithuania 8180480 Kęstutis Baleišis Kęstutis Baleišis Vilnius Lithuania 1407773
42 Senos tarkos Green Course 4 Rasa Baltrušaitienė Klaipėda Lithuania 8118001 Eglė Kesylienė Eglė Kesylienė Kaunas Lithuania 8667568
43 Kovinės voverės Red Course 3 Milda Dautartaitė Klaipėda Lithuania Vytenis Miliūnas Vytenis Miliūnas Klaipėda Lithuania
44 SPb CREW ITMO Uni Black Course 3 Tatiana Semenova Vilnius Lithuania Evgenii Chertkov Evgenii Chertkov Vilnius Lithuania
45 DEMO Blue Course 2 Jonas Janušaitis Klaipėda Lithuania Aurimas Bertulis Aurimas Bertulis Klaipėda Lithuania
46 Ugnimi spjaudantys guminiai ančiukai Red Course 2 Ramunas Pabrėža Klaipėda Lithuania 8668939 Audrius Pocius Audrius Pocius Klaipėda Lithuania 8663358
47 Perkūno mohikanai Black Course 2 Darius Kriukas Vilnius Lithuania Simonas Narvydas Simonas Narvydas Vilnius Lithuania
48 Vilniaus bėgimo klubas - Runglorious Bastards Vilniaus bėgimo klubas - Runglorious Bastards Black Course 3 Karolis Urbelionis Vilnius Lithuania Giedrė Ambrazevičiūtė Giedrė Ambrazevičiūtė Kaunas Lithuania
49 Festina Lente Black Course 2 Andrius Zaveckas Vilnius Lithuania 8638429 Martynas Mikalajūnas Martynas Mikalajūnas Vilnius Lithuania
50 Golbelis Lelijelis Telšiai OSK Green Course 4 Raminta Paulauskienė Telšiai Lithuania 8654428 Kristina Sutkienė Kristina Sutkienė Telšiai Lithuania 8631272
51 OVC Consulting Red Course 2 Tadas Paulius Vilnius Lithuania Žibūda Avižinis Žibūda Avižinis Vilnius Lithuania
52 Night City Kamvol SK Red Course 2 Pavel Krasko Grodno Belarus 8660070 Dmitry Vorobyov Dmitry Vorobyov Grodno Belarus 8660060
53 Trail Kuršių Nerija Red Course 3 Arvydas Gintauskas Klaipėda Lithuania Jurgita Gintauskienė Jurgita Gintauskienė Klaipėda Lithuania
54 Gardinas United Night City Red Course 2 Aleksej Vorobjov Grodno Cuba Maksim Syravatkin Maksim Syravatkin Grodno Cuba
55 Apipelijęs hydrapakas Black Course 2 Valdas Valintėlis Copenhagen Denmark Thomas Bender Thomas Bender Copenhagen Denmark
56 Marių meškos Blue Course 3 Darius Žukauskas Klaipėda Lithuania Oksana Žukauskienė Oksana Žukauskienė Klaipėda Lithuania
57 Slow motion Šeima Green Course 3 Pavel Novenčenko Vilnius Lithuania Vilija Novenčenko Vilija Novenčenko Vilnius Lithuania
58 DOLGOVAS.COM Red Course 3 Mindaugas Rudys Vilnius Lithuania 8207166 Vida Dolgoviene Vida Dolgoviene Vilnius Lithuania 8651326
59 Masha & Bear Blue Course 3 Anton Ashurka Grodno Belarus Hanna Stupakevich Hanna Stupakevich Grodno Belarus
60 Wi-Fi Blue Course 3 Aleh Chabaniuk Grodno Belarus Yauheniya Filipovich Yauheniya Filipovich Grodno Belarus
61 VS FITNESS Ok Javonis Blue Course 3 Julija Blažauskaitė Vilnius Lithuania Šarūnas Docius Šarūnas Docius Vilnius Lithuania
62 RWD Green Course 2 Gediminas Ramonas Kaunas Lithuania Julius Denafas Julius Denafas Kaunas Lithuania
63 Grin Grin Red Course 2 Paulius Naujokas Klaipeda Lithuania Viktoras Serva Viktoras Serva Klaipeda Lithuania
64 OK Telšiai Black Course 2 Regimantas Kavaliauskas Telšiai Lithuania 8644447 Vitalijus Petrulis Vitalijus Petrulis Telšiai Lithuania 8633662
65 Memel Team Blue Course 2 Tomas Sirutis Klaipėda Lithuania Simonas Riauka Simonas Riauka Klaipėda Lithuania
66 Adventure racing team Red Course 2 Gintaras Žižys Kaunas Lithuania Vaidas Kazlauskas Vaidas Kazlauskas Vilnius Lithuania
67 For Fun Blue Course 3 Kęstutis Vaičius Klaipėda Lithuania 8160372 Kristina Viršilaitė Kristina Viršilaitė Klaipėda Lithuania 8000725
68 KLK Red Course 2 Karolis Tautkevičius Kaunas Lithuania 8648820 Gediminas Šlyžius Gediminas Šlyžius Klaipėda Lithuania
69 Pompa Red Course 2 Ignas Šinkūnas Vilnius Lithuania Ramūnas Grigonis Ramūnas Grigonis Vilnius Lithuania
70 Nesiorentuojantys Blue Course 2 Povilas Vikšraitis Vilnius Lithuania Justas Urbonas Justas Urbonas Vilnius Lithuania
71 Forefront Red Course 2 Mindaugas Daraška Palanga Lithuania Aidas Liudvinavičius Aidas Liudvinavičius Vilnius Lithuania
72 FINNFOAM-black FINNFOAM Black Course 2 Ramūnas Skaudžius Vilnius Lithuania Paulius Opanovičius Paulius Opanovičius Vilnius Lithuania
73 FINNFOAM-red FINNFOAM Red Course 3 Vilija Skaudžiuvienė Vilnius Lithuania Miglius Alaburda Miglius Alaburda Lentvaris Lithuania
74 NORMALŪS OPTIMISTAI Red Course 2 Arūnas Skripkauskas Klaipėda Lithuania Sergej Dokučiajevas Sergej Dokučiajevas Klaipėda Lithuania
75 qwerty Blue Course 3 Ihar Zaneuski Grodno Belarus Nataliya Hatsuk Nataliya Hatsuk Grodno Belarus
76 Unagi Blue Course 3 Justinas Vainauskas Ukmergė Lithuania Eglė Banevičiūtė Eglė Banevičiūtė Ukmergė Lithuania
77 Multipla Blue Course 3 Laura Žičkutė Vilnius Lithuania Dominykas Dabužinskas Dominykas Dabužinskas Vilnius Lithuania
78 OK Telšiai OK Telšiai Red Course 2 Arūnas Malūkas Vilnius Lithuania 8633659 Egidijus Buožys Egidijus Buožys Vilnius Lithuania 8044408
79 Running issues Blue Course 4 Sandra Gembutaitė Vilnius Lithuania 8654450 Ieva Zigmantaitė Ieva Zigmantaitė Vilnius Lithuania 7000364
80 Checkmate Arboro OK Blue Course 2 Dovidas Pranckaitis Krekenava Lithuania Simonas Adamkevičius Simonas Adamkevičius Krekenava Lithuania
81 Lekiam kaip vėjas Neries kilpos Blue Course 3 Tautvydas Cibas Vilnius Lithuania 8667582 Gabija Cibienė Gabija Cibienė Vilnius Lithuania 8667560
82 TELSIU PANOS OK Telsiai Blue Course 4 Kristina Kavaliauskiene Telsiai Lithuania Indre Petruliene Indre Petruliene Telsiai Lithuania
83 Kačiukai Blue Course 3 Ignas Tuleikis Vilnius Lithuania Eglė Tuleikė Eglė Tuleikė Vilnius Lithuania
84 PETZL komanda Black Course 3 Nerijus Zaniauskas Vilnius Lithuania 8234794 Deimantė Liutkevičiūtė Deimantė Liutkevičiūtė Vilnius Lithuania
85 88 Red Course 2 Julius Mikšys Klaipėda Lithuania Marius Vaišvilas Marius Vaišvilas Klaipėda Lithuania 8651339
86 Katė ir Šuo Red Course 3 Milda Talalaitė Kaunas Lithuania Kornelijus Juodis Kornelijus Juodis Kaunas Lithuania
87 Princas ir Panda Blue Course 3 Jurgita Žėglytė Vilnius Lithuania Andrejus Avchimovičius Andrejus Avchimovičius Vilnius Lithuania
88 Po padu Blue Course 3 Gediminas Ranonis Vilnius Lithuania 8200878 Loreta Ranonienė Loreta Ranonienė Vilnius Lithuania 8070978
89 S-Sportas Red Course 3 Vilius Aleliūnas Vilnius Lithuania Vesta Aleliūnienė Vesta Aleliūnienė Vilnius Lithuania
90 2A Blue Course 3 Algirdas Sysas Vilnius Lithuania Anna Kuznecovienė Anna Kuznecovienė Vilnius Lithuania
91 Susitaikyk su realybe Red Course 2 Povilas Krugliakovas Jonava Lithuania Lukas Grajauskas Lukas Grajauskas Kaunas Lithuania
92 Dryžuoti vienaragiai Red Course 3 Austėja Denisovaitė Klaipeda Lithuania Kęstutis Tyla Kęstutis Tyla Vilnius Lithuania
93 SIETYNAS PRO RACING Aukščiausio lygio Black Course 2 Vytautas Ralys Vilnius Lithuania 8018001 Domantas Cibas Domantas Cibas Vilnius Lithuania 8652576
94 Double A Blue Course 3 Aurelija Bernotaitė Šilalė Lithuania 8011231 Algirdas Daukšys Algirdas Daukšys Šilalė Lithuania 8011240
95 Nekantriausi Red Course 3 Marius Kantautas Vilnius Lithuania Neringa Norkutė Neringa Norkutė Vilnius Lithuania 8060600
96 BRAVO Red Course 2 Albertas Žvaginis Klaipėda Lithuania Evaldas Eringis Evaldas Eringis Klaipėda Lithuania
97 Vs-Fitness Vs-Fitness Red Course 3 Andrius Birulinas Vilnius Lithuania Jolanta Leonavičiutė Jolanta Leonavičiutė Vilnius Lithuania
98 Best Team Init Red Course 2 Ramūnas Adamonis Vilnius Lithuania 8116661 Justas Seibutis Justas Seibutis Kaunas Lithuania 8091190
99 Sakas OK Sakas Blue Course 4 Justina Liubinskienė Klaipėda Lithuania Kristina Mickuvienė Kristina Mickuvienė Klaipėda Lithuania
100 Palangėnės Green Course 4 Martyna Kuprėnienė Palanga Lithuania Jelena Klimenko Jelena Klimenko Klaipėda Lithuania
101 Tavo tėvas Red Course 3 Gintarė Tamulytė Klaipėda Lithuania Kipras Šešplaukis Kipras Šešplaukis Klaipėda Lithuania
102 OK Perkūnas Black Course 2 Dovydas Mickus Vilnius Lithuania 8662258 Artūras Liubartas Artūras Liubartas Vilnius Lithuania 8202322
103 Taikuomies y vidurioka Red Course 2 Giedrius Eringis Klaipėda Lithuania Justas Eringis Justas Eringis Vilnius Lithuania
104 Dviratai-Daistatus Dviratai-Daistatus Red Course 3 Renata Paulauskienė Kaunas Lithuania 8654432 Andrius Šimkonis Andrius Šimkonis Šlienava Lithuania 8644494
105 Vandeniu, žeme ir oru Dragūnų batalionas Red Course 2 Daivaras Genys Klaipeda Lithuania Justas Rimša Justas Rimša Klaipeda Lithuania
106 Vilnius School of AI Vilnius School of AI Blue Course 2 Steponas Jurelė Kaunas Lithuania Dovydas Čeilutka Dovydas Čeilutka Vilnius Lithuania
107 Lapinai Arboro Blue Course 2 Arnas Pranckūnas Panevėžys Lithuania Vytautas Pranckaitis Vytautas Pranckaitis Krekenava Lithuania
108 Pakmarkas Pakmarkas Red Course 2 Justas Garnelis Vilnius Lithuania Karolis Petravičius Karolis Petravičius Vilnius Lithuania
109 Inžinieriai Blue Course 2 Dovydas Rimdžius Vilnius Lithuania Deimantas Stropus Deimantas Stropus Vilnius Lithuania
110 A & J Blue Course 3 Arūnas Bartkus Vilnius Lithuania Jurgita Kolyčienė Jurgita Kolyčienė Vilnius Lithuania
111 Pabandom dar kartą Red Course 3 Eglė Čiužaitė Vilnius Lithuania Vilmantas Sviklas Vilmantas Sviklas Vilnius Lithuania
112 Žemaitijos gladiatoriai Red Course 2 Darius Rekašius Vilnius Lithuania Mindaugas Jankauskas Mindaugas Jankauskas Vilnius Lithuania
113 Medidomus Red Course 2 Mindaugas Krokas Vilnius Lithuania Audrius Sirvydis Audrius Sirvydis Vilnius Lithuania
114 Start Arboro Green Course 3 Simas Pranckaitis Krekenava Lithuania 8631299 Goda Kulikauskaitė Goda Kulikauskaitė Krekenava Lithuania
115 Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Blue Course 4 Ieva Valuntaitė Vilnius Lithuania Mažena Kanusevič Mažena Kanusevič Vilnius Lithuania
116 Batmenas ir Supermenas Red Course 2 Karolis Lesickas Vilnius Lithuania 8662391 Mindaugas Valskys Mindaugas Valskys Vilnius Lithuania 8662272
117 Aštuonkojis Red Course 3 Tomas Vitulskis Vilnius Lithuania Ernesta Pocevičiūtė Ernesta Pocevičiūtė Vilnius Lithuania
118 IR Išmok plaukti Blue Course 4 Irena Čeilutkė Vilnius Lithuania Roberta Jurelė Roberta Jurelė Kaunas Lithuania
119 JoVi Blue Course 3 Vitalijus Džiuvenis Panevėžys Lithuania Jovita Džiuvenienė Jovita Džiuvenienė Panevėžys Lithuania
120 Lemon Pie Blue Course 3 Yury Sinyak Minsk Belarus Alena Dashchuk Alena Dashchuk Minsk Belarus
121 Nepriklausomi Olimpiniai Atletai iš Lietuvos Blue Course 3 Kristina Trimakė Kaunas Lithuania 8130886 Gediminas Trimakas Gediminas Trimakas Kaunas Lithuania 8221285
122 Piau Piau Blue Course 3 Jurga Jankauskaite Vilnius Lithuania Pijus Giedraitis Pijus Giedraitis Vilnius Lithuania
123 Bedugnė Red Course 3 Matas Mankevičius Vilnius Lithuania Adelė Sakalauskaitė Adelė Sakalauskaitė Vilnius Lithuania
124 Ž999 Ž999 Black Course 2 Marius Petrilionis Vilnius Lithuania Darius Navickas Darius Navickas Vilnius Lithuania 8651360
125 SunCity Red Course 2 Ramunas Dobrovolskis Siauliai Lithuania 8662397 Mindaugas Rupsys Mindaugas Rupsys Siauliai Lithuania 8668931
126 Catan brotherhood Blue Course 2 Egidijus Paulauskas Vilnius Lithuania Benediktas Raulušonis Benediktas Raulušonis Vilnius Lithuania
127 Vakaras Blue Course 3 Asta Jasėnaitė Vilnius Lithuania Artūras Petrulionis Artūras Petrulionis Prienai Lithuania
128 Marius ir Tomas Red Course 2 Marius Norvaišas Klaipeda Lithuania Tomas Binkevičius Tomas Binkevičius Klaipeda Lithuania
129 Ramuma Red Course 2 Arvydas Gudelis Vilnius Lithuania 8165066 Jaunius Petrauskas Jaunius Petrauskas Vilnius Lithuania 8651321
130 ALL OK Incorpus Blue Course 3 Darius Čepokas Vinius Lithuania 8667243 Lina Čepokienė Lina Čepokienė Vinius Lithuania 8667242
131 Baltų Loklys Sanmark Black Course 2 Laimis Indrišiūnas Vilnius Lithuania 8249736 Viktoras Lukaševičius Viktoras Lukaševičius Vilnius Lithuania 8300000
132 ventiletorius Blue Course 3 Dainius Vosylius Palanga Lithuania Ingrida Kundrotienė Ingrida Kundrotienė Palanga Lithuania
133 Kovinės patriotės Lietuvos kariuomenė Green Course 4 Rasa Tautavičiūtė Klaipėda Lithuania 8389252 Brigita Trimailovaitė Brigita Trimailovaitė Klaipėda Lithuania
134 IT United Devbridge Blue Course 2 Vytautas Paulauskas Kaunas Lithuania Marius Guobys Marius Guobys Kaunas Lithuania
135 Du Tomai Turistas LT Red Course 2 Tomas Stasiukaitis Kaunas Lithuania Tomas Bendikas Tomas Bendikas Kaunas Lithuania
136 Ž999 Ž999 Black Course 2 Andrius Pranskevičius Vilnius Lithuania Andrius Zubkus Andrius Zubkus Vilnius Lithuania 8484884
137 Kosmonautės Red Course 4 Aušra Butkuvienė Klaipėda Lithuania Renata Daujotė Renata Daujotė Klaipėda Lithuania
138 Mazius & Metalas Blue Course 2 Vitalis Mazuolis Panevezys Lithuania 8667250 Darius Rudėnas Darius Rudėnas Vilnius Lithuania 7120483
139 Austas Vytis VUŽK Red Course 4 Vytautė Tičkūnienė Vilnius Lithuania Austėja Dapkevičiūtė Austėja Dapkevičiūtė Vilnius Lithuania
140 Bitutės Blue Course 3 Ignas Pusvaškis Klaipėda Lithuania Sigita Pusvaškienė Sigita Pusvaškienė Klaipėda Lithuania
141 Komisarai Blue Course 3 Linas Šimanskis Klaipėda Lithuania Jurgita Šimanskienė Jurgita Šimanskienė Klaipėda Lithuania
142 Milijono eurų vertės bachūrai Red Course 2 Vilius Šumskas Vilnius Lithuania 8654411 Aleksej Paltovskij Aleksej Paltovskij Klaipėda Lithuania
143 OK Versmė Blue Course 4 Giedrė Domarkaitė Klaipėda Lithuania 8662409 Jolita Domarkienė Jolita Domarkienė Plungė Lithuania 8662410
144 Kubos pabėgėliai Red Course 2 Artūras Varna Vilnius Lithuania Gvidas Mockus Gvidas Mockus Vilnius Lithuania
145 Lėtai ir užtikrintai Red Course 2 Mindaugas Pelionis Vilnius Lithuania Aurelijus Rožėnas Aurelijus Rožėnas Vilnius Lithuania
146 S-Sportas adventure team S-Sportas Black Course 2 Aidas Žigilėjus Kaunas Lithuania 8629919 Gytis Šumskas Gytis Šumskas Kaunas Lithuania 8654438
147 Jau tokie aware Bezdonių sodų picų kepykla Blue Course 3 Laurynas Vincas Marcinkus Vilnius Lithuania Rūta Emilija Magdalena Rudokaitė Rūta Emilija Magdalena Rudokaitė Vilnius Lithuania
148 dawaj dawaj Black Course 2 Dainius Mačiulis Vilnius Lithuania Linas Liktorius Linas Liktorius Vilnius Lithuania
149 Judam Blue Course 2 Marius Fokas Siauliai Lithuania Cezijus Komarovas Cezijus Komarovas Siauliai Lithuania 8667563
150 Incredible & Magic Black Course 4 Ieva Baltriukaitė Klaipėda Lithuania Miglė Mačionytė Miglė Mačionytė Vilnius Lithuania
151 Klaipėdos Voveruškos O Klaipėda Blue Course 4 Dovile Skripkauskiene Klaipėda Lithuania 8001150 Inesa Banytė Inesa Banytė Klaipėda Lithuania 8001147
152 Žalias Velnias OK Rudamina-LK Red Course 2 Audrius Truncė Vilnius Lithuania 8662243 Tomas Grabauskas Tomas Grabauskas Vilnius Lithuania 8648811
153 Vilkas TM-02 Red Course 2 Mantas Ringys Gargždai Lithuania Gediminas Ziabkinas Gediminas Ziabkinas Klaipėda Lithuania
154 Meška TM-02 Red Course 2 Mindaugas Norkus Klaipėda Lithuania Mindaugas Karnauskas Mindaugas Karnauskas Klaipėda Lithuania
155 NEPAL OKlaipėda Blue Course 3 Romandas Kalvaitis Palanga Lithuania Deimantė Kalvaitienė Deimantė Kalvaitienė Palanga Lithuania
156 SLONEPAR SLO Lithuania Blue Course 2 Edvardas Tarasevičius Kaunas Lithuania Gediminas Šeduikis Gediminas Šeduikis Vilnius Lithuania
157 URBAN Red Course 3 Rūta Urbanavičė Vilnius Lithuania Marius Urbanavičius Marius Urbanavičius Vilnius Lithuania
158 SLO kuopa Uab Slo Lithuania Blue Course 2 Rytis Juškėnas Vilnius Lithuania Dovydas Klimka Dovydas Klimka Klaipėda Lithuania
159 SLO Vyručiai SLO Lithuania Blue Course 2 Jonas Banaitis Vilnius Lithuania Saulius Grigutis Saulius Grigutis Klapėda Lithuania
160 SK Red Course 2 Kasparas Dobilinskas Vilnius Lithuania Simonas Kalnelis Simonas Kalnelis Klaipėda Lithuania
161 Anti-Lag Red Course 3 Milda Černeckytė Neringa Lithuania 8011011 Matas Donėla Matas Donėla Klaipėda Lithuania 8110133
162 Toli eis Blue Course 3 Šarūnas Toleikis Klaipėda Lithuania Kristina Toleikienė Kristina Toleikienė Klaipėda Lithuania