Список команд
LT EN RU
Название команды Название организации Трасса Группа Имя 1 Город 1 Страна 1 Карта SI 1 Имя 2 Имя 2 Фамилия 2 Город 2 Страна 2 Карта SI 2
1 Smart-ID Blue Трасса 2 Eduardas Kamarevcevas Šiauliai Литва Viktoras Kamarevcevas Viktoras Kamarevcevas Vilnius Литва
2 Broliai Red Трасса 2 Robertas Lubys Klaipeda Литва Valdas Lubys Valdas Lubys Vilnius Литва
3 Scala Dream Black Трасса 2 Pavel Timonin Klaipėda Литва Romanas Vasiuninas Romanas Vasiuninas Klaipėda Литва
4 802team Black Трасса 3 Sergei Petrov Moscow Россия Anna Rogal Anna Rogal Moscow Россия
5 Antaris Team Black Трасса 2 Tomas Griškonis Vilnius Литва 8222777 Martynas Dobilinskas Martynas Dobilinskas Vilnius Литва 8016016
6 IK Black Трасса 3 Ilya Humbar Minsk Беларусь Katherine Kazachenko Katherine Kazachenko Minsk Беларусь
7 VGL Sport Red Трасса 3 Gintautas Valauskas Telšiai Литва 8631285 Loreta Valauskė Loreta Valauskė Telšiai Литва 8631283
8 Team Maya Green Трасса 3 Karolis Goda Vilnius Литва Airina Mazėtytė Airina Mazėtytė Vilnius Литва
9 HERBAMEDICUS HERBAMEDICUS Red Трасса 2 Justas Krasuckis Vilnius Литва Laurynas Braškus Laurynas Braškus Vilnius Литва
10 TeamBros Red Трасса 2 Laimonas Šukys Kaunas Литва Edvinas Šukys Edvinas Šukys Kaunas Литва
11 Nuostabieji lozzeriai Bėgimo klubas Red Трасса 3 Laurynas Ardinavičius Jonava Литва Justina Savickienė Justina Savickienė Jonava Литва
12 Fuxai Studentai Black Трасса 2 Andrius Fedotovas Rokiškis Литва Ramūnas Baukys Ramūnas Baukys Rokiškis Литва
13 Burpis Burpis Red Трасса 2 Marius Puzneckis Klaipėda Литва Žaimantas Pastarnokas Žaimantas Pastarnokas Klaipėda Литва
14 Šiauliai100 Red Трасса 2 Narūnas Kazanavičius Šiauliai Литва Liutauras Mituzas Liutauras Mituzas Šiauliai Литва
15 Panų valdovai Red Трасса 2 Algirdas Mameniškis Vilnius Литва Donatas Dargis Donatas Dargis Vilnius Литва
16 VERTINTOJAS LT Marleksa Red Трасса 3 Gedas Valikonis Vilnius Литва Edita Klingaitė Edita Klingaitė Telšiai Литва
17 Konkurentai Arboro Blue Трасса 2 Mantas Bardiševičius Krekenava Литва Simas Pranckaitis Simas Pranckaitis Krekenava Литва
18 MDM Red Трасса 2 Deividas Žitkus Kaunas Литва 7880903 Vaidotas Pranskūnas Vaidotas Pranskūnas Klaipėda Литва
19 Net47 Red Трасса 3 Alexander Oleshkevitch Minsk Беларусь Marina Makarenko Marina Makarenko Minsk Беларусь
20 Metras pem su kepure Lietuvos kariuomenė Green Трасса 4 Juliana Romoslavskaja Jonava Литва Aistė Indriulienė Aistė Indriulienė Vilnius Литва
21 Kaži ar laimėsim Green Трасса 2 Haroldas Bacius Vilnius Литва Mindaugas Bacius Mindaugas Bacius Vilnius Литва 7210101
22 Žvejų 7-2 UAB Vakaru pramoga Blue Трасса 3 Ingrida Saikevičiūtė Klaipėda Литва Deividas Perskaudas Deividas Perskaudas Klaipėda Литва
23 ValAnd Blue Трасса 2 Andrei Bagenski Grodno Беларусь Valery Krautsevich Valery Krautsevich Grodno Беларусь
24 Kukuliai Blue Трасса 3 Andrė Gvazdauskaitė Vilnius Литва Augustinas Šueris Augustinas Šueris Vilnius Литва
25 dkvadratu Miško Trasa Blue Трасса 3 Deividas Daukšys Gargždai Литва Dovilė Šumskė Dovilė Šumskė Kaunas Литва
26 Virpančių Gitarų Duetas Black Трасса 2 Jonas Antanavičius Vilnius Литва Karolis Petronis Karolis Petronis Vilnius Литва 8383832
27 Dvikojis Plėšrusis Blue Трасса 4 Monika Svėrytė Vilnius Литва Sigita Jonaitytė Sigita Jonaitytė Vilnius Литва
28 PILOTAI Blue Трасса 2 Tomas Strazdauskas Vilnius Литва Vincas Šnirpūnas Vincas Šnirpūnas Vilnius Литва
29 O Klaipeda-Ghost Blue Трасса 2 Artūras Pečkys Klaipėda Литва Donatas Pečkys Donatas Pečkys Klaipėda Литва
30 Puskės Puskės ir Co Green Трасса 4 Lina Jakubauskienė Vilnius Литва Justė Žibūdienė Justė Žibūdienė Vilnius Литва
31 Sabris Black Трасса 3 Evgeniy Kolganov Moscow Россия 899106 Elena Safronova Elena Safronova Moscow Россия 8658976
32 Kosmos Red Трасса 4 Katsiaryna Vadalazava Minsk Беларусь Oksana Nefedova Oksana Nefedova Minsk Беларусь
33 Raumenys Blue Трасса 3 Julius Parnarauskas Klaipėda Литва Aušra Parnarauskienė Aušra Parnarauskienė Klaipėda Литва
34 Piktos elitininkės Blue Трасса 4 Reda Žalimienė Klaipėda Литва 8654405 Vilija Gvildienė Vilija Gvildienė Kaunas Литва 8644486
35 73b5121bb3f6336d3fe5f9402f13f4d6 OK Takas Red Трасса 2 Vaidas Dzedulionis Kauno Raj. Virbališkių Km. Литва 8014401 Vytautas Balčiūnaitis Vytautas Balčiūnaitis Kaunas Литва
36 BK Maratonas Red Трасса 2 Agnius Anton Klaipėda Литва 8151105 Čiapas Michalkovskij Čiapas Michalkovskij Klaipėda Литва 8651318
37 Apuokai Red Трасса 2 Robertas Jauniškis Vilnius Литва Martynas Pabrėža Martynas Pabrėža Vilnius Литва
38 RadioActive Blue Трасса 2 Mindaugas Stražinskas Klaipėda Литва 8662274 Karolis Tijūnaitis Karolis Tijūnaitis Klaipėda Литва
39 LosOS Red Трасса 3 Heorhi Piachonau Minsk Беларусь Tatsiana Nizova Tatsiana Nizova Minsk Беларусь
40 Netikėliai Red Трасса 2 Gintas Venckevičius Klaipėda Литва Vidmantas Gibavičius Vidmantas Gibavičius Kaunas Литва
41 Avietynas Red Трасса 2 Šarūnas Baleišis Vilnius Литва 8180480 Kęstutis Baleišis Kęstutis Baleišis Vilnius Литва 1407773
42 Senos tarkos Green Трасса 4 Rasa Baltrušaitienė Klaipėda Литва 8118001 Eglė Kesylienė Eglė Kesylienė Kaunas Литва 8667568
43 Kovinės voverės Red Трасса 3 Milda Dautartaitė Klaipėda Литва Vytenis Miliūnas Vytenis Miliūnas Klaipėda Литва
44 SPb CREW ITMO Uni Black Трасса 3 Tatiana Semenova Vilnius Литва Evgenii Chertkov Evgenii Chertkov Vilnius Литва
45 DEMO Blue Трасса 2 Jonas Janušaitis Klaipėda Литва Aurimas Bertulis Aurimas Bertulis Klaipėda Литва
46 Ugnimi spjaudantys guminiai ančiukai Red Трасса 2 Ramunas Pabrėža Klaipėda Литва 8668939 Audrius Pocius Audrius Pocius Klaipėda Литва 8663358
47 Perkūno mohikanai Black Трасса 2 Darius Kriukas Vilnius Литва Simonas Narvydas Simonas Narvydas Vilnius Литва
48 Vilniaus bėgimo klubas - Runglorious Bastards Vilniaus bėgimo klubas - Runglorious Bastards Black Трасса 3 Karolis Urbelionis Vilnius Литва Giedrė Ambrazevičiūtė Giedrė Ambrazevičiūtė Kaunas Литва
49 Festina Lente Black Трасса 2 Andrius Zaveckas Vilnius Литва 8638429 Martynas Mikalajūnas Martynas Mikalajūnas Vilnius Литва
50 Golbelis Lelijelis Telšiai OSK Green Трасса 4 Raminta Paulauskienė Telšiai Литва 8654428 Kristina Sutkienė Kristina Sutkienė Telšiai Литва 8631272
51 OVC Consulting Red Трасса 2 Tadas Paulius Vilnius Литва Žibūda Avižinis Žibūda Avižinis Vilnius Литва
52 Night City Kamvol SK Red Трасса 2 Pavel Krasko Grodno Беларусь 8660070 Dmitry Vorobyov Dmitry Vorobyov Grodno Беларусь 8660060
53 Trail Kuršių Nerija Red Трасса 3 Arvydas Gintauskas Klaipėda Литва Jurgita Gintauskienė Jurgita Gintauskienė Klaipėda Литва
54 Gardinas United Night City Red Трасса 2 Aleksej Vorobjov Grodno Куба Maksim Syravatkin Maksim Syravatkin Grodno Куба
55 Apipelijęs hydrapakas Black Трасса 2 Valdas Valintėlis Copenhagen Дания Thomas Bender Thomas Bender Copenhagen Дания
56 Marių meškos Blue Трасса 3 Darius Žukauskas Klaipėda Литва Oksana Žukauskienė Oksana Žukauskienė Klaipėda Литва
57 Slow motion Šeima Green Трасса 3 Pavel Novenčenko Vilnius Литва Vilija Novenčenko Vilija Novenčenko Vilnius Литва
58 DOLGOVAS.COM Red Трасса 3 Mindaugas Rudys Vilnius Литва 8207166 Vida Dolgoviene Vida Dolgoviene Vilnius Литва 8651326
59 Masha & Bear Blue Трасса 3 Anton Ashurka Grodno Беларусь Hanna Stupakevich Hanna Stupakevich Grodno Беларусь
60 Wi-Fi Blue Трасса 3 Aleh Chabaniuk Grodno Беларусь Yauheniya Filipovich Yauheniya Filipovich Grodno Беларусь
61 VS FITNESS Ok Javonis Blue Трасса 3 Julija Blažauskaitė Vilnius Литва Šarūnas Docius Šarūnas Docius Vilnius Литва
62 RWD Green Трасса 2 Gediminas Ramonas Kaunas Литва Julius Denafas Julius Denafas Kaunas Литва
63 Grin Grin Red Трасса 2 Paulius Naujokas Klaipeda Литва Viktoras Serva Viktoras Serva Klaipeda Литва
64 OK Telšiai Black Трасса 2 Regimantas Kavaliauskas Telšiai Литва 8644447 Vitalijus Petrulis Vitalijus Petrulis Telšiai Литва 8633662
65 Memel Team Blue Трасса 2 Tomas Sirutis Klaipėda Литва Simonas Riauka Simonas Riauka Klaipėda Литва
66 Adventure racing team Red Трасса 2 Gintaras Žižys Kaunas Литва Vaidas Kazlauskas Vaidas Kazlauskas Vilnius Литва
67 For Fun Blue Трасса 3 Kęstutis Vaičius Klaipėda Литва 8160372 Kristina Viršilaitė Kristina Viršilaitė Klaipėda Литва 8000725
68 KLK Red Трасса 2 Karolis Tautkevičius Kaunas Литва 8648820 Gediminas Šlyžius Gediminas Šlyžius Klaipėda Литва
69 Pompa Red Трасса 2 Ignas Šinkūnas Vilnius Литва Ramūnas Grigonis Ramūnas Grigonis Vilnius Литва
70 Nesiorentuojantys Blue Трасса 2 Povilas Vikšraitis Vilnius Литва Justas Urbonas Justas Urbonas Vilnius Литва
71 Forefront Red Трасса 2 Mindaugas Daraška Palanga Литва Aidas Liudvinavičius Aidas Liudvinavičius Vilnius Литва
72 FINNFOAM-black FINNFOAM Black Трасса 2 Ramūnas Skaudžius Vilnius Литва Paulius Opanovičius Paulius Opanovičius Vilnius Литва
73 FINNFOAM-red FINNFOAM Red Трасса 3 Vilija Skaudžiuvienė Vilnius Литва Miglius Alaburda Miglius Alaburda Lentvaris Литва
74 NORMALŪS OPTIMISTAI Red Трасса 2 Arūnas Skripkauskas Klaipėda Литва Sergej Dokučiajevas Sergej Dokučiajevas Klaipėda Литва
75 qwerty Blue Трасса 3 Ihar Zaneuski Grodno Беларусь Nataliya Hatsuk Nataliya Hatsuk Grodno Беларусь
76 Unagi Blue Трасса 3 Justinas Vainauskas Ukmergė Литва Eglė Banevičiūtė Eglė Banevičiūtė Ukmergė Литва
77 Multipla Blue Трасса 3 Laura Žičkutė Vilnius Литва Dominykas Dabužinskas Dominykas Dabužinskas Vilnius Литва
78 OK Telšiai OK Telšiai Red Трасса 2 Arūnas Malūkas Vilnius Литва 8633659 Egidijus Buožys Egidijus Buožys Vilnius Литва 8044408
79 Running issues Blue Трасса 4 Sandra Gembutaitė Vilnius Литва 8654450 Ieva Zigmantaitė Ieva Zigmantaitė Vilnius Литва 7000364
80 Checkmate Arboro OK Blue Трасса 2 Dovidas Pranckaitis Krekenava Литва Simonas Adamkevičius Simonas Adamkevičius Krekenava Литва
81 Lekiam kaip vėjas Neries kilpos Blue Трасса 3 Tautvydas Cibas Vilnius Литва 8667582 Gabija Cibienė Gabija Cibienė Vilnius Литва 8667560
82 TELSIU PANOS OK Telsiai Blue Трасса 4 Kristina Kavaliauskiene Telsiai Литва Indre Petruliene Indre Petruliene Telsiai Литва
83 Kačiukai Blue Трасса 3 Ignas Tuleikis Vilnius Литва Eglė Tuleikė Eglė Tuleikė Vilnius Литва
84 PETZL komanda Black Трасса 3 Nerijus Zaniauskas Vilnius Литва 8234794 Deimantė Liutkevičiūtė Deimantė Liutkevičiūtė Vilnius Литва
85 88 Red Трасса 2 Julius Mikšys Klaipėda Литва Marius Vaišvilas Marius Vaišvilas Klaipėda Литва 8651339
86 Katė ir Šuo Red Трасса 3 Milda Talalaitė Kaunas Литва Kornelijus Juodis Kornelijus Juodis Kaunas Литва
87 Princas ir Panda Blue Трасса 3 Jurgita Žėglytė Vilnius Литва Andrejus Avchimovičius Andrejus Avchimovičius Vilnius Литва
88 Po padu Blue Трасса 3 Gediminas Ranonis Vilnius Литва 8200878 Loreta Ranonienė Loreta Ranonienė Vilnius Литва 8070978
89 S-Sportas Red Трасса 3 Vilius Aleliūnas Vilnius Литва Vesta Aleliūnienė Vesta Aleliūnienė Vilnius Литва
90 2A Blue Трасса 3 Algirdas Sysas Vilnius Литва Anna Kuznecovienė Anna Kuznecovienė Vilnius Литва
91 Susitaikyk su realybe Red Трасса 2 Povilas Krugliakovas Jonava Литва Lukas Grajauskas Lukas Grajauskas Kaunas Литва
92 Dryžuoti vienaragiai Red Трасса 3 Austėja Denisovaitė Klaipeda Литва Kęstutis Tyla Kęstutis Tyla Vilnius Литва
93 SIETYNAS PRO RACING Aukščiausio lygio Black Трасса 2 Vytautas Ralys Vilnius Литва 8018001 Domantas Cibas Domantas Cibas Vilnius Литва 8652576
94 Double A Blue Трасса 3 Aurelija Bernotaitė Šilalė Литва 8011231 Algirdas Daukšys Algirdas Daukšys Šilalė Литва 8011240
95 Nekantriausi Red Трасса 3 Marius Kantautas Vilnius Литва Neringa Norkutė Neringa Norkutė Vilnius Литва 8060600
96 BRAVO Red Трасса 2 Albertas Žvaginis Klaipėda Литва Evaldas Eringis Evaldas Eringis Klaipėda Литва
97 Vs-Fitness Vs-Fitness Red Трасса 3 Andrius Birulinas Vilnius Литва Jolanta Leonavičiutė Jolanta Leonavičiutė Vilnius Литва
98 Best Team Init Red Трасса 2 Ramūnas Adamonis Vilnius Литва 8116661 Justas Seibutis Justas Seibutis Kaunas Литва 8091190
99 Sakas OK Sakas Blue Трасса 4 Justina Liubinskienė Klaipėda Литва Kristina Mickuvienė Kristina Mickuvienė Klaipėda Литва
100 Palangėnės Green Трасса 4 Martyna Kuprėnienė Palanga Литва Jelena Klimenko Jelena Klimenko Klaipėda Литва
101 Tavo tėvas Red Трасса 3 Gintarė Tamulytė Klaipėda Литва Kipras Šešplaukis Kipras Šešplaukis Klaipėda Литва
102 OK Perkūnas Black Трасса 2 Dovydas Mickus Vilnius Литва 8662258 Artūras Liubartas Artūras Liubartas Vilnius Литва 8202322
103 Taikuomies y vidurioka Red Трасса 2 Giedrius Eringis Klaipėda Литва Justas Eringis Justas Eringis Vilnius Литва
104 Dviratai-Daistatus Dviratai-Daistatus Red Трасса 3 Renata Paulauskienė Kaunas Литва 8654432 Andrius Šimkonis Andrius Šimkonis Šlienava Литва 8644494
105 Vandeniu, žeme ir oru Dragūnų batalionas Red Трасса 2 Daivaras Genys Klaipeda Литва Justas Rimša Justas Rimša Klaipeda Литва
106 Vilnius School of AI Vilnius School of AI Blue Трасса 2 Steponas Jurelė Kaunas Литва Dovydas Čeilutka Dovydas Čeilutka Vilnius Литва
107 Lapinai Arboro Blue Трасса 2 Arnas Pranckūnas Panevėžys Литва Vytautas Pranckaitis Vytautas Pranckaitis Krekenava Литва
108 Pakmarkas Pakmarkas Red Трасса 2 Justas Garnelis Vilnius Литва Karolis Petravičius Karolis Petravičius Vilnius Литва
109 Inžinieriai Blue Трасса 2 Dovydas Rimdžius Vilnius Литва Deimantas Stropus Deimantas Stropus Vilnius Литва
110 A & J Blue Трасса 3 Arūnas Bartkus Vilnius Литва Jurgita Kolyčienė Jurgita Kolyčienė Vilnius Литва
111 Pabandom dar kartą Red Трасса 3 Eglė Čiužaitė Vilnius Литва Vilmantas Sviklas Vilmantas Sviklas Vilnius Литва
112 Žemaitijos gladiatoriai Red Трасса 2 Darius Rekašius Vilnius Литва Mindaugas Jankauskas Mindaugas Jankauskas Vilnius Литва
113 Medidomus Red Трасса 2 Mindaugas Krokas Vilnius Литва Audrius Sirvydis Audrius Sirvydis Vilnius Литва
114 Start Arboro Green Трасса 3 Simas Pranckaitis Krekenava Литва 8631299 Goda Kulikauskaitė Goda Kulikauskaitė Krekenava Литва
115 Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Blue Трасса 4 Ieva Valuntaitė Vilnius Литва Mažena Kanusevič Mažena Kanusevič Vilnius Литва
116 Batmenas ir Supermenas Red Трасса 2 Karolis Lesickas Vilnius Литва 8662391 Mindaugas Valskys Mindaugas Valskys Vilnius Литва 8662272
117 Aštuonkojis Red Трасса 3 Tomas Vitulskis Vilnius Литва Ernesta Pocevičiūtė Ernesta Pocevičiūtė Vilnius Литва
118 IR Išmok plaukti Blue Трасса 4 Irena Čeilutkė Vilnius Литва Roberta Jurelė Roberta Jurelė Kaunas Литва
119 JoVi Blue Трасса 3 Vitalijus Džiuvenis Panevėžys Литва Jovita Džiuvenienė Jovita Džiuvenienė Panevėžys Литва
120 Lemon Pie Blue Трасса 3 Yury Sinyak Minsk Беларусь Alena Dashchuk Alena Dashchuk Minsk Беларусь
121 Nepriklausomi Olimpiniai Atletai iš Lietuvos Blue Трасса 3 Kristina Trimakė Kaunas Литва 8130886 Gediminas Trimakas Gediminas Trimakas Kaunas Литва 8221285
122 Piau Piau Blue Трасса 3 Jurga Jankauskaite Vilnius Литва Pijus Giedraitis Pijus Giedraitis Vilnius Литва
123 Bedugnė Red Трасса 3 Matas Mankevičius Vilnius Литва Adelė Sakalauskaitė Adelė Sakalauskaitė Vilnius Литва
124 Ž999 Ž999 Black Трасса 2 Marius Petrilionis Vilnius Литва Darius Navickas Darius Navickas Vilnius Литва 8651360
125 SunCity Red Трасса 2 Ramunas Dobrovolskis Siauliai Литва 8662397 Mindaugas Rupsys Mindaugas Rupsys Siauliai Литва 8668931
126 Catan brotherhood Blue Трасса 2 Egidijus Paulauskas Vilnius Литва Benediktas Raulušonis Benediktas Raulušonis Vilnius Литва
127 Vakaras Blue Трасса 3 Asta Jasėnaitė Vilnius Литва Artūras Petrulionis Artūras Petrulionis Prienai Литва
128 Marius ir Tomas Red Трасса 2 Marius Norvaišas Klaipeda Литва Tomas Binkevičius Tomas Binkevičius Klaipeda Литва
129 Ramuma Red Трасса 2 Arvydas Gudelis Vilnius Литва 8165066 Jaunius Petrauskas Jaunius Petrauskas Vilnius Литва 8651321
130 ALL OK Incorpus Blue Трасса 3 Darius Čepokas Vinius Литва 8667243 Lina Čepokienė Lina Čepokienė Vinius Литва 8667242
131 Baltų Loklys Sanmark Black Трасса 2 Laimis Indrišiūnas Vilnius Литва 8249736 Viktoras Lukaševičius Viktoras Lukaševičius Vilnius Литва 8300000
132 ventiletorius Blue Трасса 3 Dainius Vosylius Palanga Литва Ingrida Kundrotienė Ingrida Kundrotienė Palanga Литва
133 Kovinės patriotės Lietuvos kariuomenė Green Трасса 4 Rasa Tautavičiūtė Klaipėda Литва 8389252 Brigita Trimailovaitė Brigita Trimailovaitė Klaipėda Литва
134 IT United Devbridge Blue Трасса 2 Vytautas Paulauskas Kaunas Литва Marius Guobys Marius Guobys Kaunas Литва
135 Du Tomai Turistas LT Red Трасса 2 Tomas Stasiukaitis Kaunas Литва Tomas Bendikas Tomas Bendikas Kaunas Литва
136 Ž999 Ž999 Black Трасса 2 Andrius Pranskevičius Vilnius Литва Andrius Zubkus Andrius Zubkus Vilnius Литва 8484884
137 Kosmonautės Red Трасса 4 Aušra Butkuvienė Klaipėda Литва Renata Daujotė Renata Daujotė Klaipėda Литва
138 Mazius & Metalas Blue Трасса 2 Vitalis Mazuolis Panevezys Литва 8667250 Darius Rudėnas Darius Rudėnas Vilnius Литва 7120483
139 Austas Vytis VUŽK Red Трасса 4 Vytautė Tičkūnienė Vilnius Литва Austėja Dapkevičiūtė Austėja Dapkevičiūtė Vilnius Литва
140 Bitutės Blue Трасса 3 Ignas Pusvaškis Klaipėda Литва Sigita Pusvaškienė Sigita Pusvaškienė Klaipėda Литва
141 Komisarai Blue Трасса 3 Linas Šimanskis Klaipėda Литва Jurgita Šimanskienė Jurgita Šimanskienė Klaipėda Литва
142 Milijono eurų vertės bachūrai Red Трасса 2 Vilius Šumskas Vilnius Литва 8654411 Aleksej Paltovskij Aleksej Paltovskij Klaipėda Литва
143 OK Versmė Blue Трасса 4 Giedrė Domarkaitė Klaipėda Литва 8662409 Jolita Domarkienė Jolita Domarkienė Plungė Литва 8662410
144 Kubos pabėgėliai Red Трасса 2 Artūras Varna Vilnius Литва Gvidas Mockus Gvidas Mockus Vilnius Литва
145 Lėtai ir užtikrintai Red Трасса 2 Mindaugas Pelionis Vilnius Литва Aurelijus Rožėnas Aurelijus Rožėnas Vilnius Литва
146 S-Sportas adventure team S-Sportas Black Трасса 2 Aidas Žigilėjus Kaunas Литва 8629919 Gytis Šumskas Gytis Šumskas Kaunas Литва 8654438
147 Jau tokie aware Bezdonių sodų picų kepykla Blue Трасса 3 Laurynas Vincas Marcinkus Vilnius Литва Rūta Emilija Magdalena Rudokaitė Rūta Emilija Magdalena Rudokaitė Vilnius Литва
148 dawaj dawaj Black Трасса 2 Dainius Mačiulis Vilnius Литва Linas Liktorius Linas Liktorius Vilnius Литва
149 Judam Blue Трасса 2 Marius Fokas Siauliai Литва Cezijus Komarovas Cezijus Komarovas Siauliai Литва 8667563
150 Incredible & Magic Black Трасса 4 Ieva Baltriukaitė Klaipėda Литва Miglė Mačionytė Miglė Mačionytė Vilnius Литва
151 Klaipėdos Voveruškos O Klaipėda Blue Трасса 4 Dovile Skripkauskiene Klaipėda Литва 8001150 Inesa Banytė Inesa Banytė Klaipėda Литва 8001147
152 Žalias Velnias OK Rudamina-LK Red Трасса 2 Audrius Truncė Vilnius Литва 8662243 Tomas Grabauskas Tomas Grabauskas Vilnius Литва 8648811
153 Vilkas TM-02 Red Трасса 2 Mantas Ringys Gargždai Литва Gediminas Ziabkinas Gediminas Ziabkinas Klaipėda Литва
154 Meška TM-02 Red Трасса 2 Mindaugas Norkus Klaipėda Литва Mindaugas Karnauskas Mindaugas Karnauskas Klaipėda Литва
155 NEPAL OKlaipėda Blue Трасса 3 Romandas Kalvaitis Palanga Литва Deimantė Kalvaitienė Deimantė Kalvaitienė Palanga Литва
156 SLONEPAR SLO Lithuania Blue Трасса 2 Edvardas Tarasevičius Kaunas Литва Gediminas Šeduikis Gediminas Šeduikis Vilnius Литва
157 URBAN Red Трасса 3 Rūta Urbanavičė Vilnius Литва Marius Urbanavičius Marius Urbanavičius Vilnius Литва
158 SLO kuopa Uab Slo Lithuania Blue Трасса 2 Rytis Juškėnas Vilnius Литва Dovydas Klimka Dovydas Klimka Klaipėda Литва
159 SLO Vyručiai SLO Lithuania Blue Трасса 2 Jonas Banaitis Vilnius Литва Saulius Grigutis Saulius Grigutis Klapėda Литва
160 SK Red Трасса 2 Kasparas Dobilinskas Vilnius Литва Simonas Kalnelis Simonas Kalnelis Klaipėda Литва
161 Anti-Lag Red Трасса 3 Milda Černeckytė Neringa Литва 8011011 Matas Donėla Matas Donėla Klaipėda Литва 8110133
162 Toli eis Blue Трасса 3 Šarūnas Toleikis Klaipėda Литва Kristina Toleikienė Kristina Toleikienė Klaipėda Литва